train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource19:55Source19:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DELHI CANTT20:2320:2520:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
3GURGAON20:4120:4320:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
4JAIPUR00:2000:3000:20, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:30, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)308
5AJMER JN02:2502:2902:25, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:29, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)442
6FALNA04:5204:5304:52, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:53, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)649
7ABU ROAD06:0106:0506:01, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)747
8PALANPUR JN07:1007:1207:10, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:12, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)800
9MAHESANA JN08:0308:0508:03, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:05, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)865
10SABARMATI JN09:0009:0209:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)927
11AHMEDABAD JN09:40Destination09:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination934