train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 8 Minutes when it crossed PARISAL (PSL) at 22:21, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource19:55Source19:55, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-144
2DELHI CANTT20:2320:2520:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)20:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-129
3GURGAON20:4120:4320:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)20:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)-112
-PARISAL22:1322:1322:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)22:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)
4JAIPUR00:2000:3000:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)164
5AJMER JN02:2502:2902:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:29, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)299
6FALNA04:5204:5304:52, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:53, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)505
7ABU ROAD06:0106:0506:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)604
8PALANPUR JN07:1007:1207:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)657
9MAHESANA JN08:0308:0508:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)722
10SABARMATI JN09:0009:0209:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)784
11AHMEDABAD JN09:40Destination09:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination790