train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1H NIZAMUDDINSource16:50Source16:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MATHURA JN18:3818:4018:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)133
3SAWAI MADHOPUR20:3620:3820:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)349
4KOTA JN21:4021:5021:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)457
5RATLAM JN00:5300:5500:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)727
6VADODARA JN04:1304:2304:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)990
7BHARUCH JN05:0505:0705:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1060
8SURAT05:5706:0205:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1119
9VALSAD06:4506:4606:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1187
10VAPI07:0307:0507:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1211
11BORIVALI08:5408:5608:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1351
12ANDHERI09:1009:1209:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1364
13MUMBAI CENTRAL09:45Destination09:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1381