train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource23:35Source23:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DANAPUR23:4823:5023:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3ARA00:1600:1800:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:18, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
4BUXAR01:1401:1601:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:16, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
5MUGHAL SARAI JN03:0403:1903:04, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)210
6ALLAHABAD JN05:3005:3505:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)359
7KANPUR CENTRAL08:0508:2008:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)553
8TUNDLA JN11:3511:4011:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)784
9AGRA FORT12:2012:2512:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)807
10BAYANA JN14:4014:4214:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)891
11GANGAPUR CITY15:3415:3515:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:35, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)968
12SAWAI MADHOPUR16:2016:2516:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1032
13KOTA JN17:4017:5017:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1140
14NAGDA JN21:4021:4221:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1365
15RATLAM JN22:3022:4022:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)1409
16VADODARA JN02:3002:4502:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1672
17ANAND JN03:2503:2703:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1708
18NADIAD JN03:4203:4403:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)1727
19AHMEDABAD JN05:20Destination05:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1772