train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource21:40Source21:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2NADIAD JN22:2922:3122:29, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:31, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
3ANAND JN22:4922:5122:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
4VADODARA JN23:4423:5923:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
5RATLAM JN03:4503:5503:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)361
6NAGDA JN04:5504:5704:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)406
7KOTA JN07:2507:3007:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)631
8SAWAI MADHOPUR08:5008:5508:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)739
9GANGAPUR CITY09:4009:4509:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)802
10BAYANA JN11:2811:3011:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)880
11AGRA FORT13:2513:3013:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)964
12TUNDLA JN14:3014:4014:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)986
13KANPUR CENTRAL18:5519:0518:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1217
14ALLAHABAD JN21:3521:4521:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1412
15MUGHAL SARAI JN00:4700:5700:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1561
16BUXAR02:0502:0702:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1653
17ARA02:5402:5602:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1722
18DANAPUR03:4703:4903:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1761
19PATNA JN04:30Destination04:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1771