Running Status of BDTS SURAT EXP (12935) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SURAT (ST) at 11:10, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDRA TERMINUSSource06:50Source06:50, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-242
2ANDHERI07:0807:1007:08, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)07:10, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-235
3BORIVALI07:2807:3007:28, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:30, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-223
4VIRAR08:0008:0208:00, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)08:02, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-197
5BOISAR08:3608:3808:42, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)08:44, 16 Jan 2019 (-6m)-154
6VAPI09:3109:3309:33, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)09:34, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)-83
7VALSAD09:5710:0009:52, 16 Jan 2019 (+5m)10:00, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-59
8BILIMORA JN10:1410:1610:13, 16 Jan 2019 (+1m)10:14, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-41
9NAVSARI10:3210:3410:32, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)10:34, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-20
-BHESTAN10:4910:4910:51, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)10:51, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)
10SURAT11:10Destination11:10, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination9
 Updated at: 15:41, 19th January 2019 IST