Live Running Status of BCT DOUBLEDECKER (12932) Train - Today

Train Departed from Mumbai Borivali
Last Update: 16 Oct 2019 12:30
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Ahmedabad Junction Day 1 16-Oct 00:00 06:00 Right Time
Nadiad Junction Day 1 16-Oct 06:41 06:44 Delayed by 1 min
Anand Junction Day 1 16-Oct 07:00 07:02 Right Time
Vadodara Junction Day 1 16-Oct 07:43 07:48 Right Time
Bharuch Junction Day 1 16-Oct 08:35 08:36 Delayed by 3 min
Surat Day 1 16-Oct 09:22 09:28 Right Time
Navsari Day 1 16-Oct 09:51 09:53 Delayed by 6 min
Valsad Day 1 16-Oct 10:20 10:22 Delayed by 6 min
VAPI Day 1 16-Oct 10:43 10:45 Delayed by 11 min
Mumbai Borivali Day 1 16-Oct 12:17 12:18 Delayed by 4 min
MUMBAI CENTRAL Day 1 16-Oct 13:07 00:00 Delayed by 7 min