Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 23 Minutes when it crossed VASAI ROAD (BSR) at 12:20, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource06:00Source06:01, 20 Aug 2018 (-1m)-443
2NADIAD JN06:4006:4206:44, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)06:46, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)-397
3ANAND JN07:0007:0206:59, 20 Aug 2018 (+1m)07:04, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)-379
4VADODARA JN07:4307:4807:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)07:52, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)-343
5BHARUCH JN08:3208:3408:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)08:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)-273
6SURAT09:2209:2709:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-23m)09:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-23m)-214
7NAVSARI09:4509:4710:14, 20 Aug 2018 (-29m)10:16, 20 Aug 2018 (-29m)-185
8VALSAD10:1410:1610:42, 20 Aug 2018 (-28m)10:44, 20 Aug 2018 (-28m)-146
9VAPI10:3210:3411:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-30m)11:04, 20 Aug 2018 (-30m)-122
-VASAI ROAD11:5711:5712:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-23m)12:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-23m)
10BORIVALI12:1512:1712:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
11MUMBAI CENTRAL13:00Destination13:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination48