train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 35 Minutes when it crossed VAITARNA (VTN) at 12:14, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource06:00Source06:01, 19 Feb 2018 (-1m)-426
2NADIAD JN06:3906:4106:54, 19 Feb 2018 (-15m)06:56, 19 Feb 2018 (-15m)-381
3ANAND JN07:0107:0307:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)07:14, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)-363
4VADODARA JN07:4407:4907:54, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)08:00, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)-327
5BHARUCH JN08:3308:3508:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-257
6SURAT09:2209:2709:37, 19 Feb 2018 (-15m)09:42, 19 Feb 2018 (-15m)-198
7NAVSARI09:4509:4710:03, 19 Feb 2018 (-18m)10:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-18m)-168
8VALSAD10:1410:1610:42, 19 Feb 2018 (-28m)10:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-28m)-129
9VAPI10:3210:3411:03, 19 Feb 2018 (-31m)11:04, 19 Feb 2018 (-30m)-105
-VAITARNA11:3911:3912:14, 19 Feb 2018 (-35m)12:14, 19 Feb 2018 (-35m)
10BORIVALI12:1312:1712:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:33, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
11MUMBAI CENTRAL13:00Destination13:11, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination64