train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DELHISource15:20Source15:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DELHI CANTT15:4815:5015:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
3GURGAON16:0616:0816:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
4PATAUDI ROAD16:2916:3116:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
5REWARI17:0517:0717:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
6KHAIRTHAL17:4217:4317:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)129
7ALWAR18:0318:0618:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)156
8RAJGARH18:3118:3218:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)192
9BANDIKUI JN18:5118:5318:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)216
10DAUSA19:1319:1519:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)245
11JAIPUR20:2520:3520:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)307
12AJMER JN22:4022:5022:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)441
13BEAWAR23:4123:4323:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)493
14FALNA01:4401:4601:44, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:46, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)648
15ABU ROAD03:4003:5003:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:50, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)746
16PALANPUR JN05:0005:0205:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:02, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)799
17UNJHA05:3405:3605:34, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:36, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)842
18MAHESANA JN05:5806:0005:58, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)864
19SABARMATI JN06:4906:5106:49, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:51, 26 Feb 2018 (ETD)926
20AHMEDABAD JN07:40Destination07:40, 26 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination932