train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 10 Minutes when it crossed UNJHA (UJA) at 20:20, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource18:30Source18:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-90
2SABARMATI JN18:4318:4518:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)18:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)-84
3MAHESANA JN19:4819:5019:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)19:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)-22
4UNJHA20:0820:1020:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)20:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)
5PALANPUR JN21:0721:0921:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
6ABU ROAD22:0022:1022:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
7FALNA23:3423:3623:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:36, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)194
8BEAWAR01:3201:3401:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)349
9AJMER JN02:2002:3002:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)401
10JAIPUR04:3004:4004:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)535
11DAUSA05:2505:2705:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:27, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)597
12BANDIKUI JN05:5005:5205:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:52, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)626
13RAJGARH06:0806:1006:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)650
14ALWAR06:4006:4306:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)686
15KHAIRTHAL07:0807:1007:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)713
16REWARI08:2308:2508:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)760
17PATAUDI ROAD08:4308:4508:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)782
18GURGAON09:0609:0809:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)812
19DELHI CANTT09:2409:2609:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)829
20DELHI10:10Destination10:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination842