train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 45 Minutes when it crossed SAMBALPUR (SBP) at 17:20, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALANGIRSource14:30Source15:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)-118
2LOISINGHA14:4514:4715:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)15:17, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)-100
3BARPALI15:1215:1415:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-41m)15:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-41m)-62
4BARGARH ROAD15:2815:3016:12, 23 Feb 2018 (-44m)16:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-53m)-43
5HIRAKUD16:0516:0716:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-53m)17:00, 23 Feb 2018 (-53m)-7
6SAMBALPUR16:2516:3517:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)17:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-45m)
7SAMBALPUR ROAD16:4016:4217:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1
8RAIRAKHOL17:3517:3718:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
9BOINDA18:1618:1818:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)117
10ANGUL19:1219:1419:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)156
11TALCHER ROAD19:2419:2619:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)168
12MERAMANDOLIL19:4219:4319:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)182
13DHENKANAL20:1520:1720:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)216
14NARAJ MARTHAPUR21:0121:0321:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)253
15MANCHESWAR21:2421:2521:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)270
16BHUBANESWAR21:40Destination21:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination277