Running Status of BBS BPO EXPRESS (12892) Origin Start Date 15-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived BANGRIPOSI (BGY) at 22:50, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHUBANESWARSource17:10Source17:11, 15 Jan 2019 (-1m)-200
2CUTTACK17:4017:4217:40, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)17:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-8m)-173
3JAJPUR K ROAD18:3418:3619:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)19:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-41m)-105
4BHADRAKH19:2519:2719:54, 15 Jan 2019 (-29m)20:01, 15 Jan 2019 (-34m)-62
5MARKONA19:3919:4120:13, 15 Jan 2019 (-34m)20:15, 15 Jan 2019 (-34m)-48
6SORO19:5319:5520:27, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:29, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)-34
7BALASORE20:1720:1920:48, 15 Jan 2019 (-31m)20:50, 15 Jan 2019 (-31m)
8HALDIPADA20:2820:2920:59, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:00, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)12
9RUPSA JN20:4020:4221:11, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:13, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)18
10THAKURTOTA20:5220:5321:23, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:24, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)24
11JUGPURA21:0121:0221:32, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:33, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)30
12JOGAL21:0921:1021:40, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:41, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)36
13BETNOTI21:2021:2121:51, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:52, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)42
14KRISHNA CH PURA21:3621:3722:07, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:08, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)53
15BARIPADA21:5621:5822:27, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:29, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)69
16BHANJPUR22:0622:0722:37, 15 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:38, 15 Jan 2019 (ETD)73
17BANGRIPOSI22:50Destination22:50, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination107
 Updated at: 20:37, 17th January 2019 IST