Running Status of GITANJALI EXP (12859) Origin Start Date 25-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived PARAS (PS) at 14:44, 25 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ TSource06:00Source06:01, 25 Mar 2019 (-1m)-565
2DADAR06:1206:1506:13, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:17, 25 Mar 2019 (-2m)-556
3KALYAN JN06:5206:5506:56, 25 Mar 2019 (-4m)07:04, 25 Mar 2019 (-9m)-512
4IGATPURI08:4008:4508:41, 25 Mar 2019 (-1m)08:50, 25 Mar 2019 (-5m)-429
5NASIK ROAD09:2509:3009:31, 25 Mar 2019 (-6m)09:35, 25 Mar 2019 (-5m)-378
6JALGAON JN11:5812:0012:26, 25 Mar 2019 (-28m)12:30, 25 Mar 2019 (-30m)-145
7BHUSAVAL JN12:4512:5012:57, 25 Mar 2019 (-12m)13:08, 25 Mar 2019 (-18m)-121
8MALKAPUR13:3413:3513:52, 25 Mar 2019 (-18m)13:53, 25 Mar 2019 (-18m)-70
9SHEGAON14:1914:2014:30, 25 Mar 2019 (-11m)14:32, 25 Mar 2019 (-12m)-18
-PARAS14:44, 25 Mar 2019 (RT)ETD

0

10AKOLA JN14:5014:5514:50, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:55, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)19
11BADNERA JN16:1016:1516:10, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:15, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)98
12WARDHA JN17:1917:2217:19, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)17:22, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)194
13NAGPUR18:5019:0018:50, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:00, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)272
14BHANDARA ROAD19:4919:5119:49, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:51, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)335
15GONDIA JN20:4620:4820:46, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:48, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)403
16RAJ NANDGAON22:0322:0522:03, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:05, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)507
17DURG22:4522:5022:45, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:50, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)538
18RAIPUR JN23:2523:3523:25, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:35, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)575
19BILASPUR JN01:1501:3001:15, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)01:30, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)684
20RAIGARH03:0303:0503:03, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:05, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)817
21JHARSUGUDA JN04:2504:2704:25, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:27, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)889
22ROURKELA05:4205:4905:42, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:49, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)990
23CHAKRADHARPUR07:0807:1007:08, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:10, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)1089
24TATANAGAR JN08:0508:2508:05, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:25, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)1151
25KHARAGPUR JN10:2010:2510:20, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:25, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)1289
26SANTRAGACHI JN11:4911:5011:49, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:50, 26 Mar 2019 (ETD)1397
27HOWRAH JN12:30Destination12:30, 26 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination1404
Updated at: 15:14, 25th March 2019 IST