Running Status of TAMRALIPTA EXP (12857) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived DIGHA (DGHA) at 09:57, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource06:35Source06:35, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-179
2SANTRAGACHI JN06:5506:5706:59, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:01, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-172
3ULUBARIA07:1807:1907:19, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)07:20, 16 Jan 2019 (-1m)-147
4MECHEDA07:4007:4207:40, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)07:43, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-121
5TAMLUK08:1808:2008:10, 16 Jan 2019 (+8m)08:20, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-84
6KATHI09:2009:2209:19, 16 Jan 2019 (+1m)09:22, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)-24
7RAMNAGAR PH09:4509:4609:42, 16 Jan 2019 (+3m)09:46, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)
8DIGHA09:57Destination09:57, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination8
 Updated at: 10:27, 16th January 2019 IST