Running Status of ADI PURI EXP (12844) Origin Start Date 21-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived DHEKVAD (DWD) at 00:45, 22 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource18:40Source18:47, 21 Feb 2019 (-7m)-380
2NADIAD JN19:2919:3119:36, 21 Feb 2019 (-7m)19:38, 21 Feb 2019 (-7m)-334
3ANAND JN19:4919:5119:53, 21 Feb 2019 (-4m)19:55, 21 Feb 2019 (-4m)-316
4VADODARA JN20:3220:3720:39, 21 Feb 2019 (-7m)20:44, 21 Feb 2019 (-7m)-280
5BHARUCH JN21:3121:3321:37, 21 Feb 2019 (-6m)21:39, 21 Feb 2019 (-6m)-210
6SURAT22:3022:4022:30, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)22:40, 21 Feb 2019 (RT)-151
-DHEKVAD00:45, 22 Feb 2019 (RT)ETD

0

7NANDURBAR01:0001:1001:00, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:10, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)9
8JALGAON JN04:0004:0504:00, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:05, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)160
9BHUSAVAL JN04:3504:4004:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:40, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)184
10MALKAPUR05:2605:2805:26, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:28, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)234
11AKOLA JN06:3506:4006:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:40, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)323
12BADNERA JN08:0508:1008:05, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:10, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)402
13WARDHA JN09:3509:3809:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:38, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)497
14NAGPUR11:2511:3511:25, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)576
15BHANDARA ROAD12:3312:3512:33, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)638
16GONDIA JN13:3013:3513:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)706
17DONGARGARH14:3414:3614:34, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:36, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)779
18RAJ NANDGAON14:5915:0114:59, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:01, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)810
19DURG15:4015:4515:40, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:45, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)840
20BHILAI POWER HOUSE15:5415:5615:54, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:56, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)848
21RAIPUR JN16:3016:5016:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:50, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)875
22MAHASAMUND17:4017:4217:40, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:42, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)929
23BAGBAHRA18:1018:1218:10, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:12, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)960
24KHARIAR ROAD18:3318:3518:33, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)980
25KANTABANJI19:3519:4519:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:45, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)1045
26TITLAGARH20:2020:3020:20, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)1078
27KESINGA20:4520:4720:45, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)20:47, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)1091
28NORIA ROAD21:0821:1021:08, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:10, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)1114
29MUNIGUDA21:5321:5521:53, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)21:55, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)1164
30RAYAGADA23:2523:3023:25, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)1217
31PARVATIPURAM TN00:1000:1200:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:12, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1262
32BOBBILI00:3500:3700:35, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:37, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1288
33VIZIANAGRAM JN01:3501:5501:35, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:55, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1341
34SRIKAKULAM ROAD02:5502:5702:55, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:57, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1411
35PALASA04:0804:1004:08, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1484
36BRAHMAPUR05:1005:1505:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:15, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1558
37CHATRAPUR05:3305:3505:33, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:35, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1579
38KHALLIKOT06:0806:1006:08, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:10, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1616
39BALUGAN06:2306:2506:23, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:25, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1633
40KALUPARA GHAT06:5006:5206:50, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:52, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1661
41KHURDA ROAD JN07:4008:0007:40, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:00, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1704
42SAKHI GOPAL08:2708:2808:27, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:28, 23 Feb 2019 (ETD)1731
43PURI08:55Destination08:55, 23 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination1747
Updated at: 00:54, 22nd February 2019 IST