Running Status of DHAULI EXP (12821) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running late by 18 Minutes when it crossed MOTARI HALT (MWQ) at 14:04, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource06:00Source06:00, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-468
2KHARAGPUR JN07:4007:4507:45, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)07:50, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-353
3BELDA08:1608:1808:28, 19 Jan 2019 (-12m)08:30, 19 Jan 2019 (-12m)-312
4DANTAN08:3208:3408:44, 19 Jan 2019 (-12m)08:46, 19 Jan 2019 (-12m)-296
5JALESWAR08:4908:5108:58, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)09:00, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-279
6BASTA09:0809:1009:16, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)09:18, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)-260
7BALASORE09:3309:3709:41, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)09:42, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-232
8NILGIRI ROAD09:4209:4309:47, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:48, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-221
9SORO09:5910:0110:04, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:06, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-199
10BHADRAKH10:3510:3710:35, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)10:37, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-170
11JAJPUR K ROAD11:1011:1211:15, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)11:16, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)-126
12DHANMANDAL11:3911:4112:06, 19 Jan 2019 (-27m)12:07, 19 Jan 2019 (-26m)-90
13CUTTACK12:1812:2013:02, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)13:04, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-54
14BHUBANESWAR13:0013:0513:30, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)13:35, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-27
15KHURDA ROAD JN13:3013:3513:55, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)14:00, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-8
-MOTARI HALT13:4613:4614:04, 19 Jan 2019 (-18m)14:04, 19 Jan 2019 (-18m)
16PURI14:30Destination14:30, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination36
 Updated at: 06:15, 22nd January 2019 IST