train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 26 Minutes when it crossed INDALVAI (IDL) at 15:27, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRAVATISource06:45Source06:45, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-458
2BADNERA JN07:0007:0307:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)07:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)-449
3AKOLA JN08:2008:3008:15, 19 Feb 2018 (+5m)08:30, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-370
4WASHIM09:2909:3009:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-15m)09:45, 19 Feb 2018 (-15m)-292
5HINGOLI DECCAN10:0910:1010:27, 19 Feb 2018 (-18m)10:28, 19 Feb 2018 (-18m)-244
6BASMAT10:5911:0011:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)11:26, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)-186
7PURNA JN11:4011:5011:50, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)12:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-35m)-164
8H SAHIB NANDED12:2512:3012:48, 19 Feb 2018 (-23m)12:49, 19 Feb 2018 (-19m)-133
9MUDKHED13:0013:0213:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)13:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)-111
10DHARMABAD13:4413:4514:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-38m)14:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-39m)-62
11NIZAMABAD14:3014:3215:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-35m)15:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-36m)-22
-INDALVAI15:0115:0115:27, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)15:27, 19 Feb 2018 (-26m)
12KAMAREDDI15:2315:2415:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
13KACHEGUDA17:4017:5017:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)143
14MAHBUBNAGAR19:4819:5019:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
15GADWAL20:5420:5520:54, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)324
16KURNOOL TOWN21:5021:5221:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)379
17DHONE22:3522:4022:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)433
18ANANTAPUR00:2800:3000:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)545
19DHARMAVARAM JN01:2901:3001:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)578
20KADIRI02:3702:3802:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)645
21MADANAPALLE RD03:5904:0003:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)723
22PILER04:4404:4504:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)765
23PAKALA JN05:4305:4505:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)806
24TIRUPATI06:35Destination06:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination848