train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:12 Hours when it crossed DATIA (DAA) at 20:29, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource05:35Source05:35, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-832
2BEAS06:0306:0506:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)06:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)-790
3JALANDHAR CITY06:4006:4506:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)06:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-754
4PHAGWARA JN07:0107:0307:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)07:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)-733
5LUDHIANA JN07:4507:5507:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)07:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-697
6KHANNA08:3508:3708:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)08:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-655
7SIRHIND JN08:5308:5509:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)09:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)-637
8RAJPURA JN09:1309:1409:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)09:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-611
9AMBALA CANT JN09:5510:0009:55, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)10:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-583
10KURUKSHETRA JN10:3310:3510:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)10:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-542
11KARNAL11:0011:0211:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)11:19, 20 Feb 2018 (-17m)-509
12PANIPAT JN11:3111:3311:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)11:45, 20 Feb 2018 (-12m)-474
13NEW DELHI13:0013:2013:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)13:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-385
14FARIDABAD13:4713:4914:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)14:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)-357
15MATHURA JN15:3015:3315:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-27m)16:01, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)-244
16AGRA CANTT16:2016:2516:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)16:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-29m)-191
17DHAULPUR17:1317:1517:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)17:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)-138
18MORENA17:3817:4018:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)18:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)-111
19GWALIOR18:1118:1618:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)18:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)-72
20DABRA18:4918:5119:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-44m)19:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-44m)-30
-DATIA19:1719:1720:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:12h)20:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:12h)
21JHANSI JN19:4619:5620:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
22LALITPUR20:5821:0021:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)113
23BINA JN22:2522:2723:11, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)176
24BHOPAL JN00:1500:2000:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)314
25ITARSI JN01:4001:5002:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)406
26KHANDWA04:3004:3504:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)589
27BURHANPUR05:2805:3005:28, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)658
28BHUSAVAL JN06:2006:3006:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)713
29JALGAON JN06:5306:5506:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)737
30CHALISGAON JN07:5307:5507:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)830
31MANMAD JN09:0509:1009:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)897
32AURANGABAD11:3011:3511:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1008
33JALNA12:2312:2512:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1071
34PARBHANI JN14:0814:1014:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1186
35PURNA JN14:4314:4514:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1214
36H SAHIB NANDED16:00Destination16:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1245