Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running on time when it crossed NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 13:20, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource05:30Source05:30, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-447
2BEAS05:5806:0006:08, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)06:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-405
3JALANDHAR CITY06:3806:4306:35, 19 Aug 2018 (+3m)06:43, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-368
4PHAGWARA JN07:0107:0307:03, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)07:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)-347
5LUDHIANA JN07:4507:5507:45, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)07:55, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-312
6KHANNA08:3508:3708:31, 19 Aug 2018 (+4m)08:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)-269
7SIRHIND JN08:5308:5508:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-1m)08:56, 19 Aug 2018 (-1m)-251
8RAJPURA JN09:1209:1409:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)09:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)-226
9AMBALA CANT JN09:5510:0009:50, 19 Aug 2018 (+5m)10:00, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-198
10KURUKSHETRA JN10:3610:3810:33, 19 Aug 2018 (+3m)10:38, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-156
11KARNAL11:0011:0211:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)11:12, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-123
12PANIPAT JN11:2911:3111:36, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)11:38, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)-89
13NEW DELHI13:0013:2013:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)13:20, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)
14FARIDABAD13:4613:4813:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
15MATHURA JN15:3115:3315:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)141
16AGRA CANTT16:2016:2516:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)195
17DHAULPUR17:1317:1517:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)247
18MORENA17:3817:4017:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)275
19GWALIOR18:1118:1618:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)313
20DABRA18:4918:5118:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)355
21JHANSI JN19:4619:5619:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)410
22LALITPUR20:5821:0020:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)499
23BINA JN22:2522:2722:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:27, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)562
24BHOPAL JN00:1500:2000:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)700
25ITARSI JN01:5002:0001:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)792
26KHANDWA04:3004:3504:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)975
27BURHANPUR05:2805:3005:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1044
28BHUSAVAL JN06:2506:3006:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1098
29JALGAON JN06:5306:5506:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1123
30CHALISGAON JN07:5307:5507:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1215
31MANMAD JN09:0509:1009:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1282
32AURANGABAD11:3011:3511:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1394
33JALNA12:2312:2512:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1457
34PARBHANI JN14:0814:1014:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1571
35PURNA JN14:4314:4514:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)1600
36H SAHIB NANDED16:00Destination16:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination1630