train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1TIRUPATISource05:40Source05:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2RENIGUNTA JN06:0006:0506:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3CUDDAPAH07:5808:0007:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
4YERRAGUNTLA08:3408:3508:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)173
5TADIPATRI09:3809:4009:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)243
6DHONE11:5512:0011:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)344
7KURNOOL TOWN13:0213:0413:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)398
8GADWAL14:0414:0514:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)453
9MAHBUBNAGAR15:0415:0615:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)528
10KACHEGUDA16:5517:1516:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)634
11KAZIPET JN19:3819:4019:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)780
12RAMGUNDAM20:3920:4020:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)882
13MANCHIRYAL20:5420:5520:54, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)896
14BELAMPALLI21:0921:1021:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)915
15SIRPUR KAGAZNGR21:3921:4021:39, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)954
16BALHARSHAH23:0523:1523:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1023
17NAGPUR02:0002:1002:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1235
18BHOPAL JN08:0508:1508:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1623
19JHANSI JN12:0012:1012:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1913
20H NIZAMUDDIN18:00Destination18:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2316