Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 8 Minutes when it crossed KCG FALAKNUMA (FM) at 16:50, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1TIRUPATISource05:40Source05:40, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-627
2RENIGUNTA JN06:0006:0506:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)06:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-30m)-617
3CUDDAPAH07:5808:0008:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-492
4YERRAGUNTLA08:3408:3509:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-56m)09:31, 20 Aug 2018 (-56m)-453
5TADIPATRI09:3809:4010:31, 20 Aug 2018 (-53m)10:32, 20 Aug 2018 (-52m)-384
6DHONE11:5512:0012:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)12:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-30m)-282
7KURNOOL TOWN13:0213:0413:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)13:16, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)-229
8GADWAL14:0414:0514:11, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)14:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)-173
9MAHBUBNAGAR15:0415:0615:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-11m)15:17, 20 Aug 2018 (-11m)-98
-KCG FALAKNUMA16:4216:4216:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)16:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)
10KACHEGUDA16:5517:1517:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
11KAZIPET JN19:3819:4019:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)153
12RAMGUNDAM20:3920:4020:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)255
13MANCHIRYAL20:5420:5520:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)269
14BELAMPALLI21:0921:1021:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)289
15SIRPUR KAGAZNGR21:3921:4021:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)327
16BALHARSHAH23:0523:1523:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)397
17NAGPUR02:0002:1002:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)608
18BHOPAL JN08:0508:1508:05, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:15, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)997
19JHANSI JN12:0012:1012:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:10, 21 Aug 2018 (ETD)1286
20H NIZAMUDDIN18:00Destination18:00, 21 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination1689