train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 20 Minutes when it crossed PARLI (PLL) at 20:00, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ERNAKULAM JNSource17:00Source17:00, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-137
2ALUVA17:2317:2517:36, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)17:38, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)-118
3THRISUR18:1018:1318:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)18:48, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)-63
4OTTAPPALAM19:0819:1019:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-33m)19:42, 18 Jul 2018 (-32m)-21
-PARLI19:4019:4020:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)20:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)
5PALAKKAD JN19:3519:4019:49, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
6PODANUR JN20:5921:0021:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)58
7TIRUPPUR21:4321:4521:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)102
8ERODE JN22:4522:5022:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)152
9SALEM JN23:4023:4523:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)215
10TIRUPATTUR JN01:1401:1501:14, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:15, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)327
11BANGARAPET02:3302:3502:33, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:35, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)411
12KRISHNARAJAPURM03:2303:2503:23, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:25, 19 Jul 2018 (ETD)467
13BANASWADI04:05Destination04:05, 19 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination472