train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ERNAKULAM JNSource09:10Source09:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2ALUVA09:3309:3509:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
3THRISUR10:2010:2210:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
4PALAKKAD JN11:3711:4011:37, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)147
5COIMBATORE JN12:4712:5012:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)201
6TIRUPPUR13:3013:3513:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)251
7ERODE JN14:2514:3514:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)301
8SANKARIDURG14:5815:0014:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)323
9SALEM JN15:3715:4015:37, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)364
10DHARMAPURI16:3816:4016:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)430
11HOSUR18:1318:1518:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)522
12KARAMELARAM18:4718:4818:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)557
13BANGALORE CANT19:1819:2019:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)577
14KSR BANGALORE CY JN19:50Destination19:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination581