Running Status of GURUDEV EXPRESS (12659) Origin Start Date 17-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived COIMBATORE JN (CBE) at 01:09, 18 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NAGERCOIL JNSource14:45Source14:49, 17 Feb 2019 (-4m)-493
2THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL16:0016:0516:06, 17 Feb 2019 (-6m)16:13, 17 Feb 2019 (-8m)-422
3VARKALA16:3916:4016:47, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:48, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-381
4KOLLAM JN17:0517:1017:22, 17 Feb 2019 (-17m)17:27, 17 Feb 2019 (-17m)-357
5KAYANKULAM17:4817:5018:07, 17 Feb 2019 (-19m)18:09, 17 Feb 2019 (-19m)-317
6CHENGANNUR18:0818:1018:27, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:32, 17 Feb 2019 (-22m)-296
7TIRUVALLA18:1918:2018:45, 17 Feb 2019 (-26m)18:46, 17 Feb 2019 (-26m)-287
8KOTTAYAM19:0719:1019:14, 17 Feb 2019 (-7m)19:21, 17 Feb 2019 (-11m)-262
9ERNAKULAM TOWN20:3020:3521:13, 17 Feb 2019 (-43m)21:18, 17 Feb 2019 (-43m)-199
10ALUVA20:5320:5521:46, 17 Feb 2019 (-53m)21:48, 17 Feb 2019 (-53m)-182
11THRISUR22:1222:1522:43, 17 Feb 2019 (-31m)22:45, 17 Feb 2019 (-30m)-127
12PALAKKAD23:4723:5023:47, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)23:50, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)-54
13COIMBATORE JN01:2001:2501:09, 18 Feb 2019 (+11m)01:25, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

14ERODE JN03:1003:1503:10, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:15, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)101
15SALEM JN04:1004:1304:10, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:13, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)163
16JOLARPETTAI05:5806:0005:58, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:00, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)283
17KATPADI JN07:2007:2507:20, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:25, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)367
18CHITTOR08:0608:0808:06, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:08, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)400
19TIRUPATI09:2009:3009:20, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:30, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)471
20RENIGUNTA JN09:5010:0009:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:00, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)481
21GUDUR JN11:2311:2511:23, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:25, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)564
22NELLORE11:4911:5011:49, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)603
23ONGOLE13:4313:4513:43, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:45, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)719
24CHIRALA14:0314:0514:03, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:05, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)768
25TENALI JN14:4814:5014:48, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)826
26VIJAYAWADA JN16:0516:1516:05, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:15, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)857
27ELURU17:0117:0217:01, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)17:02, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)917
28RAJAMUNDRY18:4018:4518:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)18:45, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)1006
29SAMALKOT JN19:5019:5119:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)19:51, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)1057
30VISAKHAPATNAM22:4523:0522:45, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)23:05, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)1207
31VIZIANAGRAM JN00:0300:0500:03, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)00:05, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1268
32SRIKAKULAM ROAD01:0301:0501:03, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)01:05, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1337
33PALASA02:1002:1202:10, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:12, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1410
34BRAHMAPUR03:1503:2003:15, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)03:20, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1484
35BALUGAN04:1504:1704:15, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)04:17, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1560
36KHURDA ROAD JN05:2005:3005:20, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:30, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1631
37BHUBANESWAR06:0506:1006:05, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:10, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1650
38CUTTACK06:4506:5006:45, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:50, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1677
39JAJPUR K ROAD07:5007:5207:50, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:52, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1745
40BHADRAKH08:5508:5708:55, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:57, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1788
41BALASORE09:4209:4409:42, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:44, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1850
42KHARAGPUR JN11:2011:3511:20, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:35, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)1968
43SANTRAGACHI JN13:1613:1813:16, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:18, 19 Feb 2019 (ETD)2078
44SHALIMAR13:50Destination13:50, 19 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination2083
Updated at: 01:20, 18th February 2019 IST