train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI CENTRALSource23:15Source23:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2ARAKKONAM00:0300:0500:03, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)75
3KATPADI JN00:5300:5500:53, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)136
4JOLARPETTAI02:2302:2502:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)219
5BANGARAPET03:2803:3003:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)297
6BANGALORE EAST04:2404:2504:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)361
7BANGALORE CANT04:3304:3504:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)363
8KSR BANGALORE CY JN05:10Destination05:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination368