Running Status of KERALA EXPRESS (12626) Origin Start Date 23-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BINA JN (BINA) at 19:36, 23 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NEW DELHISource11:25Source11:25, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-561
2MATHURA JN13:1813:2013:18, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:20, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-420
3AGRA CANTT14:0514:1014:01, 23 Mar 2019 (+4m)14:10, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-367
4GWALIOR JN.16:0516:1016:05, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)-248
5JHANSI JN17:4017:5017:32, 23 Mar 2019 (+8m)17:50, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-151
6BINA JN19:5019:5519:36, 23 Mar 2019 (+14m)19:55, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

7BHOPAL JN21:5021:5521:50, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:55, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)139
8ITARSI JN23:4523:5523:45, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:55, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)230
9NAGPUR04:0004:1004:00, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:10, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)527
10SEVAGRAM05:1105:1305:11, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:13, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)603
11CHANDRAPUR06:5206:5506:52, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:55, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)725
12BALHARSHAH07:4007:5007:40, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:50, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)738
13RAMGUNDAM09:3009:3209:30, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:32, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)880
14WARANGAL11:0211:0711:02, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:07, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)981
15VIJAYAWADA JN14:4514:5514:45, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:55, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)1187
16NELLORE17:5918:0017:59, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:00, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)1442
17GUDUR JN18:5919:0518:59, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:05, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)1480
18RENIGUNTA JN20:3020:3520:30, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:35, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)1563
19TIRUPATI20:5821:0020:58, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:00, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)1573
20CHITTOR21:5822:0021:58, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:00, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)1645
21KATPADI JN23:1023:1223:10, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:12, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)1677
22JOLARPETTAI00:3800:4000:38, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)00:40, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)1761
23SALEM JN02:1002:1502:10, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:15, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)1881
24ERODE JN03:1003:1503:10, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:15, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)1944
25TIRUPPUR03:5804:0003:58, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:00, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)1994
26COIMBATORE JN05:0005:0505:00, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:05, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2044
27PALAKKAD06:2206:2506:22, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:25, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2098
28OTTAPPALAM06:4906:5006:49, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:50, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2130
29THRISUR07:3207:3507:32, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:35, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2174
30ALUVA08:3308:3508:33, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:35, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2228
31ERNAKULAM TOWN09:2009:2509:20, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:25, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2245
32VAIKOM10:0910:1010:09, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:10, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2283
33KOTTAYAM11:1211:1511:12, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:15, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2308
34CHANGANASERI11:3411:3511:34, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:35, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2326
35TIRUVALLA11:4411:4511:44, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:45, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2334
36CHENGANNUR11:5311:5511:53, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:55, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2343
37MAVELIKARA12:0412:0512:04, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:05, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2355
38KAYANKULAM12:1312:1512:13, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:15, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2363
39KOLLAM JN13:1013:1513:10, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:15, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2404
40VARKALA13:3413:3513:34, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:35, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2427
41TRIVANDRUM PETT14:0914:1014:09, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:10, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)2466
42THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL15:15Destination15:15, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination2468
Updated at: 19:50, 23rd March 2019 IST