train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 11 Minutes when it crossed PATCHUR (PU) at 17:54, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI CENTRALSource13:35Source13:35, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-237
2TIRUVALLUR14:0314:0514:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-17m)14:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-17m)-190
3ARAKKONAM14:2814:3014:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)14:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)-163
4SHOLINGHUR14:4814:5015:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-19m)15:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)-141
5WALAJAH ROAD JN15:0315:0515:24, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)15:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)-127
6MUKUNDARAYAPURM15:1315:1515:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)15:39, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)-119
7KATPADI JN15:2815:3015:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)15:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)-102
8GUDIYATTAM15:4815:5016:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)16:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)-77
9AMBUR16:2316:2516:46, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)16:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-50
10VANIYAMBADI16:3816:4017:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)17:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-27m)-34
11JOLARPETTAI17:1317:1517:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-13m)17:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-15m)-18
-PATCHUR17:4317:4317:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-11m)17:54, 23 Feb 2018 (-11m)
12KUPPAM17:4417:4517:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
13BANGARAPET18:1418:1518:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
14MALUR18:4418:4518:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
15WHITEFIELD18:5919:0019:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
16KRISHNARAJAPURM19:1319:1519:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
17BANGALORE EAST19:2419:2519:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)123
18BANGALORE CANT19:3319:3519:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
19KSR BANGALORE CY JN20:05Destination20:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination130