train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI CENTRALSource13:35Source13:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2TIRUVALLUR14:0314:0514:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)48
3ARAKKONAM14:2814:3014:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)75
4SHOLINGHUR14:4814:5014:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)96
5WALAJAH ROAD JN15:0315:0515:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)111
6MUKUNDARAYAPURM15:1315:1515:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)119
7KATPADI JN15:2815:3015:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)136
8GUDIYATTAM15:4815:5015:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)160
9AMBUR16:2316:2516:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)188
10VANIYAMBADI16:3816:4016:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)204
11JOLARPETTAI17:1317:1517:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)219
12KUPPAM17:4417:4517:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)263
13BANGARAPET18:1418:1518:14, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)297
14MALUR18:4418:4518:44, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)324
15WHITEFIELD18:5919:0018:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)344
16KRISHNARAJAPURM19:1319:1519:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)354
17BANGALORE EAST19:2419:2519:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)361
18BANGALORE CANT19:3319:3519:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)363
19KSR BANGALORE CY JN20:05Destination20:05, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination368