train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 58 Minutes when it arrived MOKAMEH JN (MKA) at 19:51, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DARBHANGA JNSource16:00Source16:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-109
2SAMASTIPUR JN17:0017:0516:57, 20 Feb 2018 (+3m)17:05, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-72
3BARAUNI JN17:5518:1518:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)18:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)-21
4MOKAMEH JN18:5318:5519:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-58m)19:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)
5PATNA JN20:1020:2020:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
6DANAPUR20:3520:3721:16, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
7ARA21:0321:0521:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
8BUXAR21:4821:5022:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:31, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)207
9MUGHAL SARAI JN23:3923:4923:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)299
10MIRZAPUR00:5501:0000:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)363
11ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI02:1002:1502:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)439
12SATNA05:2005:3005:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)615
13KATNI06:5006:5506:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)713
14JABALPUR08:5009:0008:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)804
15NARSINGHPUR10:0310:0510:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)888
16PIPARIYA11:0811:1011:08, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)982
17ITARSI JN12:5513:0512:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1049
18GHORADONGRI14:1314:1514:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1120
19BETUL14:5915:0214:59, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1156
20PANDHURNA16:2216:2316:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1243
21NAGPUR18:2018:4518:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1346
22SEVAGRAM19:5719:5819:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1423
23CHANDRAPUR21:4721:5021:47, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1544
24BALHARSHAH22:3022:4022:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1558
25SIRPUR KAGAZNGR23:4523:4623:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:46, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)1627
26RAMGUNDAM00:4500:4600:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1699
27WARANGAL03:0003:0203:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1800
28VIJAYAWADA JN07:1007:3007:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2001
29ONGOLE09:1809:1909:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2139
30GUDUR JN11:5512:0011:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2294
31CHENNAI CENTRAL14:2014:4514:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2431
32ARAKKONAM15:2815:3015:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2506
33KATPADI JN16:1016:1516:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2567
34JOLARPETTAI17:5317:5517:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2650
35BANGALORE EAST19:5820:0019:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2792
36BANGALORE CANT20:0820:1020:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2794
37KSR BANGALORE CY JN20:4020:5520:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2799
38KENGERI21:1321:1421:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2811
39MANDYA22:2322:2522:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)2891
40MYSORE JN23:30Destination23:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination2937