Running Status of SAPT KRANTI EXP (12557) Origin Start Date 25-08-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived SISWA BAZAR (SBZ) at 16:44, 25 Aug 2019.
>
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MUZAFFARPUR JNSource11:35Source
11:35, 25 Aug (RT)
11:35, 25 Aug (RT)-244
2MOTIPUR12:0012:0212:06, 25 Aug (-6m)
12:08, 25 Aug (-6m)
12:08, 25 Aug (-6m)-218
3MEHSI12:1312:1512:23, 25 Aug (-10m)
12:25, 25 Aug (-10m)
12:25, 25 Aug (-10m)-205
4CHAKIA12:2312:2512:33, 25 Aug (ETA)
12:41, 25 Aug (-16m)
12:41, 25 Aug (-16m)-196
5BAPUDM MOTIHARI12:5012:5313:09, 25 Aug (-19m)
13:13, 25 Aug (-20m)
13:13, 25 Aug (-20m)-165
6SAGAULI JN13:0913:1113:37, 25 Aug (-28m)
13:38, 25 Aug (-27m)
13:38, 25 Aug (-27m)-143
7BETTIAH13:2513:2814:01, 25 Aug (-36m)
14:04, 25 Aug (-36m)
14:04, 25 Aug (-36m)-121
8NARKATIAGANJ JN14:1414:1914:43, 25 Aug (-29m)
14:47, 25 Aug (-28m)
14:47, 25 Aug (-28m)-85
9HARINAGAR14:3314:3515:01, 25 Aug (ETA)
15:09, 25 Aug (-34m)
15:09, 25 Aug (-34m)-70
10BAGAHA15:0715:1015:44, 25 Aug (-37m)
15:48, 25 Aug (-38m)
15:48, 25 Aug (-38m)-43
11SISWA BAZAR17:0417:0616:44, 25 Aug (+20m)
17:06, 25 Aug (ETD)
17:06, 25 Aug (ETD)

0

12KAPTANGANJ JN17:2917:3117:29, 25 Aug (ETA)
17:31, 25 Aug (ETD)
17:31, 25 Aug (ETD)26
13GORAKHPUR18:2518:4018:25, 25 Aug (ETA)
18:40, 25 Aug (ETD)
18:40, 25 Aug (ETD)65
14LUCKNOW23:3523:4523:35, 25 Aug (ETA)
23:45, 25 Aug (ETD)
23:45, 25 Aug (ETD)334
15MORADABAD04:4204:5004:42, 26 Aug (ETA)
04:50, 26 Aug (ETD)
04:50, 26 Aug (ETD)660
16ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL07:40Destination07:40, 26 Aug (ETA)
Destination
Destination813
Updated at: 16:56, 25th August 2019 IST