Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource16:55Source16:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2MAHESANA JN17:5818:0017:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)68
3PALANPUR JN19:3819:4019:38, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)134
4ABU ROAD21:0321:1321:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)186
5FALNA22:2422:2622:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:26, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)285
6MARWAR JN23:3323:3523:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)351
7BEAWAR00:5400:5600:54, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:56, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)439
8AJMER JN02:0002:1002:00, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)491
9JAIPUR04:0504:1504:05, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:15, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)626
10BHARATPUR JN06:5506:5706:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:57, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)813
11ACHHNERA JN07:1907:2107:19, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:21, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)841
12AGRA FORT08:20Destination08:20, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination867