train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource16:55Source16:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MAHESANA JN17:5918:0017:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
3PALANPUR JN19:3819:4019:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)133
4ABU ROAD21:0521:1521:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)186
5FALNA22:4122:4322:41, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:43, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)284
6MARWAR JN23:3423:3623:34, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:36, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)351
7BEAWAR01:0401:0601:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)439
8AJMER JN02:0002:1002:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)491
9JAIPUR04:0504:1504:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)625
10BHARATPUR JN06:5506:5806:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)813
11ACHHNERA JN07:2007:2207:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)840
12AGRA FORT08:20Destination08:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination866