Running Status of ADI AGC SF EXP (12548) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived AGRA CANTT (AGC) at 08:20, 15 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AHMEDABAD JNSource16:55Source16:56, 14 Jan 2019 (-1m)-856
2MAHESANA JN17:5818:0018:47, 14 Jan 2019 (-49m)18:49, 14 Jan 2019 (-49m)-788
3SIDDHPUR18:3218:3819:24, 14 Jan 2019 (-52m)19:24, 14 Jan 2019 (-46m)-752
4DHAREWADA18:4418:4919:29, 14 Jan 2019 (-45m)19:29, 14 Jan 2019 (-40m)-747
5PALANPUR JN19:3819:4019:45, 14 Jan 2019 (-7m)19:49, 14 Jan 2019 (-9m)-722
6SAROTRA ROAD20:0120:0720:20, 14 Jan 2019 (-19m)20:20, 14 Jan 2019 (-13m)-693
7SHRI AMIRGADH20:1920:3620:26, 14 Jan 2019 (-7m)20:26, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-687
8ABU ROAD21:0321:1321:18, 14 Jan 2019 (-15m)21:28, 14 Jan 2019 (-15m)-670
9PINDWARA21:4721:4922:12, 14 Jan 2019 (-25m)22:14, 14 Jan 2019 (-25m)-626
10FALNA22:2422:2622:51, 14 Jan 2019 (-27m)22:52, 14 Jan 2019 (-26m)-571
11MARWAR JN23:3323:3523:46, 14 Jan 2019 (-13m)23:50, 14 Jan 2019 (-15m)-505
12HARIPUR00:1300:1900:33, 15 Jan 2019 (-20m)00:33, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)-450
13BAR00:2800:3100:42, 15 Jan 2019 (-14m)00:42, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)-439
14BEAWAR00:5400:5601:00, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)01:02, 15 Jan 2019 (-6m)-417
15AJMER JN02:0002:1001:55, 15 Jan 2019 (+5m)02:10, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-365
16JAIPUR JN.04:0504:1504:00, 15 Jan 2019 (+5m)04:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-4m)-230
17KARANPURA05:5805:5905:57, 15 Jan 2019 (+1m)05:58, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)-116
18NADBAI06:2606:3306:37, 15 Jan 2019 (-11m)06:49, 15 Jan 2019 (-16m)-71
19BHARATPUR JN06:5506:5707:17, 15 Jan 2019 (-22m)07:19, 15 Jan 2019 (-22m)-43
20ACHHNERA JN07:1907:2107:37, 15 Jan 2019 (-18m)07:38, 15 Jan 2019 (-17m)-15
-BICHPURI07:3707:3708:10, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)08:10, 15 Jan 2019 (-33m)
21AGRA CANTT08:20Destination08:20, 15 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination11
 Updated at: 21:59, 16th January 2019 IST