Running Status of AGC ADI SF EXP (12547) Origin Start Date 25-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived ABU ROAD (ABR) at 09:21, 26 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource22:10Source22:10, 25 Apr 2019 (RT)-681
2ACHHNERA JN22:4522:4722:56, 25 Apr 2019 (-11m)22:58, 25 Apr 2019 (-11m)-655
3BHARATPUR JN23:1023:1223:21, 25 Apr 2019 (ETA)23:23, 25 Apr 2019 (ETD)-627
4KARANPURA00:0900:1000:20, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:24, 26 Apr 2019 (-14m)-554
5JAIPUR02:1002:2002:10, 26 Apr 2019 (RT)02:30, 26 Apr 2019 (-10m)-440
6AJMER04:4004:5004:50, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:05, 26 Apr 2019 (-15m)-305
7BEAWAR05:3105:3305:48, 26 Apr 2019 (-17m)05:50, 26 Apr 2019 (-17m)-253
8MARWAR JN06:4306:4506:54, 26 Apr 2019 (-11m)06:57, 26 Apr 2019 (-12m)-166
9FALNA07:3307:3507:45, 26 Apr 2019 (-12m)07:47, 26 Apr 2019 (-12m)-99
10PINDWARA08:2208:2408:34, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)08:31, 26 Apr 2019 (-7m)-44
11ABU ROAD09:2309:3309:21, 26 Apr 2019 (RT)09:57, 26 Apr 2019 (-24m)

0

12PALANPUR JN10:5310:5510:53, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)10:55, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)52
13MAHESANA JN11:5311:5511:53, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)11:55, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)117
14AHMEDABAD JN13:40Destination13:40, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination186
Updated at: 10:00, 26th April 2019 IST