train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MUZAFFARPUR JNSource20:10Source20:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2CHAKIA20:4920:5120:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
3BAPUDM MOTIHARI21:1621:2121:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
4SAGAULI JN21:3721:3921:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
5BETTIAH21:5521:5721:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
6CHANPATIA22:1222:1422:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
7NARKATIAGANJ JN22:3322:3822:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)159
8HARINAGAR22:5222:5422:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)174
9BAGAHA23:2023:2223:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)200
10SISWA BAZAR00:2300:2500:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)244
11GORAKHPUR JN01:2501:4001:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)309
12DEORIA SADAR02:1902:2102:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)358
13MAU JN03:4003:4503:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)447
14VARANASI JN05:4005:4505:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)540
15MANDUADIH06:00Destination06:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination543