Running Status of LJN R GARIBRATH (12535) Origin Start Date 25-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 22 Minutes when it crossed BADAUSA (BUS) at 19:27, 25 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LUCKNOWJNSource14:10Source14:10, 25 Apr 2019 (RT)-259
2KANPUR CENTRAL15:4515:5015:40, 25 Apr 2019 (+5m)15:54, 25 Apr 2019 (-4m)-185
3BANDA JN18:1518:3218:34, 25 Apr 2019 (-19m)18:56, 25 Apr 2019 (-24m)-40
-BADAUSAETA19:27, 25 Apr 2019 (-22m)

0

4CHITRAKOT19:2119:2319:39, 25 Apr 2019 (ETA)19:40, 25 Apr 2019 (ETD)28
5SATNA21:4521:5522:02, 25 Apr 2019 (ETA)22:12, 25 Apr 2019 (ETD)132
6KATNI23:2023:2523:37, 25 Apr 2019 (ETA)23:42, 25 Apr 2019 (ETD)230
7SHAHDOL01:5301:5502:10, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:12, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)356
8ANUPPUR JN02:3502:4002:52, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:57, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)397
9PENDRA ROAD03:2003:2503:37, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:42, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)447
10USLAPUR05:1505:2505:32, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)05:42, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)539
11BHATAPARA06:0806:1006:25, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)06:27, 26 Apr 2019 (ETD)582
12RAIPUR JN07:15Destination07:32, 26 Apr 2019 (ETA)Destination646
Updated at: 19:33, 25th April 2019 IST