Running Status of SCL TVC EXPRESS (12516) Origin Start Date 19-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived ERNAKULAM TOWN (ERN) at 17:27, 22 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SILCHARSource20:05Source20:05, 19 Mar 2019 (RT)-3706
2BADARPUR JN20:5021:1520:52, 19 Mar 2019 (-2m)21:18, 19 Mar 2019 (-3m)-3676
3NEW HAFLONG23:2023:2523:14, 19 Mar 2019 (+6m)23:25, 19 Mar 2019 (RT)-3605
4MAIBANG00:1900:2100:36, 20 Mar 2019 (-17m)00:39, 20 Mar 2019 (-18m)-3570
5LUMDING JN01:5502:2002:05, 20 Mar 2019 (-10m)02:22, 20 Mar 2019 (-2m)-3506
6HOJAI03:3003:3203:43, 20 Mar 2019 (-13m)03:45, 20 Mar 2019 (-13m)-3461
7GUWAHATI06:0006:2005:53, 20 Mar 2019 (+7m)06:21, 20 Mar 2019 (-1m)-3325
8KAMAKHYA06:3506:3706:34, 20 Mar 2019 (+1m)06:37, 20 Mar 2019 (RT)-3319
9RANGIYA JN07:1507:2007:12, 20 Mar 2019 (+3m)07:20, 20 Mar 2019 (RT)-3278
10BARPETA ROAD08:1508:1708:15, 20 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:54, 20 Mar 2019 (-37m)-3213
11NEW BONGAIGAON09:4009:4509:32, 20 Mar 2019 (+8m)09:46, 20 Mar 2019 (-1m)-3168
12KOKRAJHAR10:1310:1510:12, 20 Mar 2019 (+1m)10:15, 20 Mar 2019 (RT)-3141
13NEW ALIPURDUAR11:1011:1211:10, 20 Mar 2019 (RT)11:14, 20 Mar 2019 (-2m)-3062
14NEW COOCH BEHAR11:3011:3211:30, 20 Mar 2019 (RT)11:35, 20 Mar 2019 (-3m)-3043
15DHUPGURI12:3512:3712:31, 20 Mar 2019 (+4m)12:37, 20 Mar 2019 (RT)-2982
16NEW JALPAIGURI14:1514:2514:24, 20 Mar 2019 (-9m)14:43, 20 Mar 2019 (-18m)-2917
17KISHANGANJ15:3615:3816:02, 20 Mar 2019 (-26m)16:08, 20 Mar 2019 (-30m)-2830
18MALDA TOWN18:3018:4018:44, 20 Mar 2019 (-14m)18:56, 20 Mar 2019 (-16m)-2684
19NEW FARAKKA JN19:1719:1919:35, 20 Mar 2019 (-18m)19:37, 20 Mar 2019 (-18m)-2650
20RAMPUR HAT21:0321:0521:08, 20 Mar 2019 (-5m)21:10, 20 Mar 2019 (-5m)-2563
21BOLPUR S NIKTN21:5321:5822:11, 20 Mar 2019 (-18m)22:15, 20 Mar 2019 (-17m)-2503
22HOWRAH JN00:4501:0500:54, 21 Mar 2019 (-9m)01:15, 21 Mar 2019 (-10m)-2357
23KHARAGPUR JN02:4503:0002:52, 21 Mar 2019 (-7m)03:00, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-2239
24BALASORE04:2504:2704:35, 21 Mar 2019 (-10m)04:37, 21 Mar 2019 (-10m)-2121
25BHADRAKH05:2805:3005:23, 21 Mar 2019 (+5m)05:30, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-2059
26JAJPUR K ROAD06:0406:0606:09, 21 Mar 2019 (-5m)06:10, 21 Mar 2019 (-4m)-2016
27CUTTACK07:0607:1107:10, 21 Mar 2019 (-4m)07:15, 21 Mar 2019 (-4m)-1948
28BHUBANESWAR07:5007:5507:45, 21 Mar 2019 (+5m)07:56, 21 Mar 2019 (-1m)-1921
29KHURDA ROAD JN08:2008:4008:22, 21 Mar 2019 (-2m)08:42, 21 Mar 2019 (-2m)-1902
30BALUGAN09:2909:3109:38, 21 Mar 2019 (-9m)09:42, 21 Mar 2019 (-11m)-1831
31BRAHMAPUR10:3510:4010:48, 21 Mar 2019 (-13m)10:53, 21 Mar 2019 (-13m)-1755
32PALASA12:0512:0711:57, 21 Mar 2019 (+8m)12:08, 21 Mar 2019 (-1m)-1681
33SRIKAKULAM ROAD13:0113:0313:00, 21 Mar 2019 (+1m)13:03, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-1608
34VIZIANAGRAM JN14:0514:1013:56, 21 Mar 2019 (+9m)14:10, 21 Mar 2019 (RT)-1539
35VISAKHAPATNAM15:3015:5015:25, 21 Mar 2019 (+5m)16:05, 21 Mar 2019 (-15m)-1478
36RAJAMUNDRY18:5318:5519:13, 21 Mar 2019 (-20m)19:32, 21 Mar 2019 (-37m)-1277
37VIJAYAWADA JN21:4021:4522:20, 21 Mar 2019 (-40m)22:35, 21 Mar 2019 (-50m)-1128
38PERAMBUR04:3504:4505:15, 22 Mar 2019 (-40m)05:20, 22 Mar 2019 (-35m)-698
39ARAKKONAM05:4805:5006:21, 22 Mar 2019 (-33m)06:23, 22 Mar 2019 (-33m)-629
40KATPADI JN06:4006:5007:14, 22 Mar 2019 (-34m)07:37, 22 Mar 2019 (-47m)-568
41JOLARPETTAI08:1808:2008:39, 22 Mar 2019 (-21m)08:45, 22 Mar 2019 (-25m)-485
42SALEM JN09:5009:5510:28, 22 Mar 2019 (-38m)10:33, 22 Mar 2019 (-38m)-364
43ERODE JN11:1011:2011:43, 22 Mar 2019 (-33m)11:52, 22 Mar 2019 (-32m)-302
44TIRUPPUR12:0312:0512:36, 22 Mar 2019 (-33m)12:38, 22 Mar 2019 (-33m)-252
45COIMBATORE JN13:2013:2513:47, 22 Mar 2019 (-27m)13:53, 22 Mar 2019 (-28m)-201
46PALAKKAD14:3714:4014:55, 22 Mar 2019 (-18m)14:58, 22 Mar 2019 (-18m)-147
47THRISUR16:0816:1016:13, 22 Mar 2019 (-5m)16:17, 22 Mar 2019 (-7m)-72
48ALUVA17:0317:0517:05, 22 Mar 2019 (-2m)17:07, 22 Mar 2019 (-2m)-17
49ERNAKULAM TOWN17:4017:4517:27, 22 Mar 2019 (+13m)17:45, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

50KOTTAYAM19:0719:1019:07, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:10, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)63
51TIRUVALLA19:3919:4019:39, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:40, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)88
52CHENGANNUR19:4819:5019:48, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:50, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)97
53KAYANKULAM20:0820:1020:08, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:10, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)118
54KOLLAM JN21:0021:0521:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:05, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)158
55TRIVANDRUM PETT21:5922:0021:59, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)22:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)220
56THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL22:40Destination22:40, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination223
Updated at: 17:49, 22nd March 2019 IST