Running Status of SWARAJ EXPRESS (12471) Origin Start Date 22-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived VADODARA JN (BRC) at 13:33, 22 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BANDRA TERMINUSSource07:55Source07:55, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)-380
2BORIVALI08:2508:2808:25, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:28, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-361
3VAPI10:2310:2510:32, 22 Mar 2019 (-9m)10:34, 22 Mar 2019 (-9m)-221
4SURAT11:4211:4711:41, 22 Mar 2019 (+1m)11:47, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)-129
5BHARUCH JN12:3212:3312:38, 22 Mar 2019 (-6m)12:40, 22 Mar 2019 (-7m)-70
6VADODARA JN13:3313:4313:33, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)13:43, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

7GODHRA JN14:5815:0014:58, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)15:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)73
8DAHOD15:5816:0015:58, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)147
9MEGHNAGAR16:2316:2516:23, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:25, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)180
10RATLAM JN17:5018:0017:50, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)18:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)262
11NAGDA JN18:5519:0018:55, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)307
12VIKRAMGARH ALOT19:2719:2819:27, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)19:28, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)346
13BHAWANI MANDI20:2120:2320:21, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)20:23, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)431
14KOTA JN21:3521:4521:35, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:45, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)532
15SAWAI MADHOPUR22:5823:0022:58, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:00, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)639
16MATHURA JN02:0002:0502:00, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:05, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)855
17HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN04:1204:1404:12, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:14, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)985
18NEW DELHI04:3504:5004:35, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:50, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)992
19PANIPAT JN06:0106:0306:01, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:03, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)1082
20AMBALA CANT JN07:5508:0507:55, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:05, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)1191
21LUDHIANA JN09:4309:5309:43, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:53, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)1304
22PHAGWARA JN10:2210:2310:22, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:23, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)1340
23JALANDHAR CANT10:4510:5010:45, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:50, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)1357
24PATHANKOT CANTT12:3512:4012:35, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:40, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)1469
25KATHUA13:0813:1013:08, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)1493
26JAMMU TAWI14:4014:5014:40, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)14:50, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)1569
27UDHAMPUR16:1016:1516:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)16:15, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)1622
28SH MATA V DEVI KATRA17:10Destination17:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination1647
Updated at: 13:47, 22nd March 2019 IST