Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 6 Minutes when it crossed BADLI (BHD) at 13:28, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource06:15Source06:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)-432
2BEAS06:4306:4506:58, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)07:09, 19 Aug 2018 (-24m)-390
3JALANDHAR CITY07:2207:2707:31, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)07:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-353
4JALANDHAR CANT07:3507:3707:43, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)07:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-349
5PHAGWARA JN07:5007:5207:57, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)07:59, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)-332
6PHILLAUR JN08:1008:1208:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)08:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)-310
7LUDHIANA JN08:3508:4008:44, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)08:49, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)-297
8SIRHIND JN09:3509:3709:38, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)09:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)-236
9RAJPURA JN09:5709:5910:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)10:07, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-211
10AMBALA CITY10:2010:2210:23, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)10:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)-190
11AMBALA CANT JN10:4510:5510:45, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)10:55, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-183
12KURUKSHETRA JN11:3411:3611:31, 19 Aug 2018 (+3m)11:36, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-141
13KARNAL11:5812:0012:06, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)12:08, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-108
14PANIPAT JN12:2712:2912:33, 19 Aug 2018 (-6m)12:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-6m)-74
15SONIPAT12:5913:0113:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-6m)13:07, 19 Aug 2018 (-6m)-29
-BADLI13:2213:2213:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-6m)13:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-6m)
16SUBZI MANDI13:4313:4513:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
17NEW DELHI14:15Destination14:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination15