Running Status of BKN DEE S F EXP (12458) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE) at 06:10, 20 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BIKANER JNSource22:30Source22:32, 19 Jan 2019 (-2m)-454
2NAPASAR22:5422:5623:07, 19 Jan 2019 (-13m)23:09, 19 Jan 2019 (-13m)-427
3SUDSAR23:1323:1523:30, 19 Jan 2019 (-17m)23:32, 19 Jan 2019 (-17m)-405
4SRI DUNGARGARH23:3323:3523:54, 19 Jan 2019 (-21m)23:56, 19 Jan 2019 (-21m)-381
5RAJALDESAR00:0900:1100:31, 20 Jan 2019 (-22m)00:32, 20 Jan 2019 (-21m)-334
6RATANGARH JN00:3000:3500:45, 20 Jan 2019 (-15m)00:53, 20 Jan 2019 (-18m)-317
7CHURU01:1001:2001:26, 20 Jan 2019 (-16m)01:33, 20 Jan 2019 (-13m)-274
8SADULPUR JN02:0502:0802:16, 20 Jan 2019 (-11m)02:19, 20 Jan 2019 (-11m)-216
9HARPALU02:2202:2802:33, 20 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:39, 20 Jan 2019 (ETD)-203
10LOHARU02:5503:0002:53, 20 Jan 2019 (+2m)03:01, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)-167
11MAHENDRAGARH03:2903:3103:30, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)03:32, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)-125
12REWARI JN.04:3004:3204:11, 20 Jan 2019 (+19m)04:32, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-75
13GURGAON05:1705:1905:18, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)05:20, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)-24
14DELHI CANTT05:4805:5005:47, 20 Jan 2019 (+1m)05:50, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)-7
-PATELNAGAR06:0106:0106:02, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)06:02, 20 Jan 2019 (-1m)
15DELHI SARAI ROHILLA06:10Destination06:10, 20 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination3
 Updated at: 22:11, 21st January 2019 IST