Running Status of JP ALD EXPRESS (12404) Origin Start Date 23-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived MATHURA JN (MTJ) at 20:01, 23 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JAIPURSource15:20Source15:20, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-274
2GANDHINAGAR JPR15:2715:3015:31, 23 Mar 2019 (-4m)15:33, 23 Mar 2019 (-3m)-269
3DAUSA16:1216:1416:11, 23 Mar 2019 (+1m)16:14, 23 Mar 2019 (RT)-213
4BANDIKUI JN16:4016:4216:42, 23 Mar 2019 (-2m)16:46, 23 Mar 2019 (-4m)-184
5ALWAR JN.17:5217:5517:35, 23 Mar 2019 (+17m)17:57, 23 Mar 2019 (-2m)-123
6BRIJ NAGAR18:4018:4218:52, 23 Mar 2019 (-12m)18:54, 23 Mar 2019 (-12m)-65
7DEEG19:0319:0519:14, 23 Mar 2019 (-11m)19:16, 23 Mar 2019 (-11m)-41
8GOVERDHAN19:2019:2219:32, 23 Mar 2019 (-12m)19:35, 23 Mar 2019 (-13m)-26
9MATHURA JN20:0520:2020:01, 23 Mar 2019 (+4m)20:20, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

10AGRA CANTT21:1021:3021:10, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:30, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)53
11RAJA KI MANDI21:4021:4221:40, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)21:42, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)57
12TUNDLA JN22:5523:0022:55, 23 Mar 2019 (ETA)23:00, 23 Mar 2019 (ETD)82
13KANPUR CENTRAL02:0002:0502:00, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)02:05, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)303
14FATEHPUR03:0503:0703:05, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)03:07, 24 Mar 2019 (ETD)381
15ALLAHABAD JN05:25Destination05:25, 24 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination497
Updated at: 20:24, 23rd March 2019 IST