train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource23:30Source23:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2FATEHPUR00:4600:4800:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
3KANPUR CENTRAL02:0502:1502:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)194
4TUNDLA JN05:4005:4505:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)425
5RAJA KI MANDI06:3806:4006:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)449
6AGRA CANTT06:5507:1506:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)453
7MATHURA JN08:1508:2508:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)507
8GOVERDHAN08:4608:4808:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)532
9DEEG09:0309:0509:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)548
10BRIJ NAGAR09:2609:2809:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)572
11ALWAR10:3310:3510:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:35, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)630
12BANDIKUI JN11:1811:2011:18, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)690
13DAUSA11:4011:4211:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)719
14GANDHINAGAR JPR12:2312:2612:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)775
15JAIPUR12:50Destination12:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination781