train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SEALDAH (SDAH) at 10:51, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource06:45Source06:46, 19 Feb 2018 (-1m)-223
2RANIGANJ07:0007:0107:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-8m)07:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-9m)-205
3ANDAL JN07:1007:1107:17, 19 Feb 2018 (-7m)07:18, 19 Feb 2018 (-7m)-198
4DURGAPUR07:2507:2607:29, 19 Feb 2018 (-4m)07:30, 19 Feb 2018 (-4m)-180
5BARDDHAMAN JN08:1708:1908:31, 19 Feb 2018 (-14m)08:33, 19 Feb 2018 (-14m)-117
6BANDEL JN09:2809:3009:35, 19 Feb 2018 (-7m)09:37, 19 Feb 2018 (-7m)-50
7NAIHATI JN09:5009:5209:56, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)09:57, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)-41
8BARRACKPORE10:0710:0810:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)10:13, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)-26
9SEALDAH10:40Destination10:51, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)Destination