Running Status of RNC JANSHATABDI (12365) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived GAYA JN (GAYA) at 07:29, 21 Jul 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource06:00Source06:00, 21 Jul 2019 (RT)-92
2TAREGNA06:2606:2806:33, 21 Jul 2019 (-7m)06:35, 21 Jul 2019 (-7m)-62
3JEHANABAD06:4306:4506:51, 21 Jul 2019 (-8m)06:53, 21 Jul 2019 (-8m)-47
4GAYA JN07:5508:1507:29, 21 Jul 2019 (+26m)08:15, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)

0

5KODERMA09:1309:1509:13, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:15, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)76
6HAZARIBAGH RD09:4809:5009:48, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:50, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)124
7PARASNATH10:1110:1310:11, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:13, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)151
8NSC BOSE J GOMO10:3010:3510:30, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:35, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)169
9CHANDRAPURA10:5310:5510:53, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:55, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)186
10BOKARO STL CITY11:3511:4011:35, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:40, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)201
11MURI12:3112:3312:31, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:33, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)254
12RANCHI13:55Destination13:55, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)Destination318
Updated at: 07:44, 21st July 2019 IST