Running Status of COAL FIELD EXP (12339) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived DHANBAD JN (DHN) at 21:40, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HOWRAH JNSource17:20Source17:20, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-254
2MANKAR19:0019:0119:21, 17 Jan 2019 (-21m)19:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-21m)-122
3PANAGARH19:1019:1119:30, 17 Jan 2019 (-20m)19:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-21m)-112
4DURGAPUR19:2419:2619:47, 17 Jan 2019 (-23m)19:49, 17 Jan 2019 (-23m)-96
5WARIA19:3419:3519:59, 17 Jan 2019 (-25m)20:00, 17 Jan 2019 (-25m)-86
6ANDAL JN.19:4219:4420:06, 17 Jan 2019 (-24m)20:08, 17 Jan 2019 (-24m)-79
7RANIGANJ19:5319:5520:15, 17 Jan 2019 (-22m)20:17, 17 Jan 2019 (-22m)-71
8ASANSOL MAIN20:1520:1820:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-17m)20:39, 17 Jan 2019 (-21m)-53
9SITARAMPUR20:3120:3220:53, 17 Jan 2019 (-22m)20:54, 17 Jan 2019 (-22m)-44
10KULTI20:4020:4120:58, 17 Jan 2019 (-18m)20:59, 17 Jan 2019 (-18m)-39
11BARAKAR20:4720:4821:06, 17 Jan 2019 (-19m)21:07, 17 Jan 2019 (-19m)-36
12KUMARDUBI20:5420:5521:12, 17 Jan 2019 (-18m)21:13, 17 Jan 2019 (-18m)-33
-DOKRA HALT21:3221:3221:34, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)21:34, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)
13DHANBAD JN21:40Destination21:40, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination6
 Updated at: 14:48, 18th January 2019 IST