train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LOKMANYATILAK TSource08:05Source08:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KALYAN JN08:3708:4008:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
3IGATPURI10:2510:3010:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)120
4NASIK ROAD11:2011:2511:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)171
5MANMAD JN12:1012:1512:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)244
6BHUSAVAL JN14:3014:4014:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)428
7BURHANPUR15:2315:2515:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)482
8KHANDWA17:2517:3017:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)551
9HARDA18:3818:4018:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)659
10ITARSI JN19:5520:1019:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)735
11PIPARIYA20:4820:5020:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)802
12JABALPUR23:2023:3023:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)980
13KATNI00:4000:4500:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1071
14SATNA02:0502:1502:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1169
15ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI05:4005:4505:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1344
16MIRZAPUR07:1007:1507:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1421
17MUGHAL SARAI JN08:5309:0808:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1484
18DILDARNAGAR JN09:5409:5609:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1541
19BUXAR10:2010:2210:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1577
20DUMRAON10:3310:3510:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1594
21ARA11:1011:1211:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1646
22DANAPUR11:3911:4111:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1685
23PATNA JN12:2012:3012:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1695
24PATNA SAHEB12:4512:4712:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1705
25FATWA12:5813:0012:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1717
26KHUSROPUR13:2313:2513:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1725
27BAKHTIYARPUR JN13:3913:4113:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1740
28BARH13:5213:5413:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1758
29MOKAMEH JN14:1414:1914:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1784
30BARHIYA14:5314:5514:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1802
31LUCKEESARAI JN15:4915:5115:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1817
32KIUL JN16:0516:1216:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1818
33KAJRA16:3016:3116:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1834
34ABHAIPUR16:4316:4416:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1841
35JAMALPUR JN17:2117:2617:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1863
36BARIARPUR17:3917:4017:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1874
37SULTANGANJ18:0318:0418:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)1892
38BHAGALPUR18:30Destination18:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination1916