train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:04 Hours when it crossed KATAIYA DANDI H (KTDD) at 22:56, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAGALPURSource09:00Source09:00, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-637
2SULTANGANJ09:2009:2109:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)09:31, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)-613
3BARIARPUR09:4209:4309:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)09:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-10m)-595
4JAMALPUR JN09:5810:0310:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-9m)10:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-12m)-584
5ABHAIPUR10:2210:2310:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)10:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)-562
6KAJRA10:3310:3410:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-555
7KIUL JN11:0511:1011:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)11:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)-539
8LUCKEESARAI JN11:1511:1711:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)11:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)-538
9BARHIYA11:3111:3311:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)11:51, 17 Jul 2018 (-18m)-523
10MOKAMEH JN11:5511:5712:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-23m)12:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-23m)-505
11BARH12:1312:1512:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)12:41, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)-479
12BAKHTIYARPUR JN12:3012:3212:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)12:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)-461
13KHUSROPUR12:4512:4713:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)13:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)-446
14FATWA12:5512:5713:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)13:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-28m)-438
15PATNA SAHEB13:2013:2213:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)13:39, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)-426
16PATNA JN13:5014:0014:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)14:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-416
17DANAPUR14:1314:1914:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-17m)14:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-16m)-406
18ARA14:4514:5015:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)15:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)-367
19DUMRAON15:2215:2416:02, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)16:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)-314
20BUXAR15:4015:4416:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-38m)16:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-36m)-298
21DILDARNAGAR JN16:0816:1016:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-40m)16:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-39m)-262
22Unknown Station17:3717:5217:43, 17 Jul 2018 (-6m)17:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)-205
23MIRZAPUR18:5018:5519:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)19:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-29m)-141
24ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI20:0020:0521:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:15h)21:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)-65
-KATAIYA DANDI H20:5220:5222:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:04h)22:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:04h)
25SATNA23:0023:1000:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)110
26KATNI00:2500:3001:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)209
27JABALPUR01:5002:0002:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)299
28PIPARIYA05:1305:1505:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:27, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)477
29ITARSI JN07:1007:2007:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)545
30HARDA08:1008:1208:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)620
31KHANDWA10:0010:0510:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)728
32BURHANPUR10:5911:0010:59, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)797
33BHUSAVAL JN11:4511:5511:45, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)851
34MANMAD JN14:0214:0514:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1035
35NASIK ROAD15:2015:2515:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1108
36IGATPURI17:0017:0517:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1159
37KALYAN JN18:5619:0018:56, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1242
38THANE19:2219:2519:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)1263
39LOKMANYATILAK T20:00Destination20:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination1280