Running Status of AKAL TAKHT EXP (12317) Origin Start Date 17-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived UTRAHTIA (UTR) at 01:14, 18 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KOLKATASource07:40Source07:40, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)-1035
2ASANSOL JN10:3210:3710:37, 17 Feb 2019 (-5m)10:42, 17 Feb 2019 (-5m)-832
3MADHUPUR JN11:4111:4311:52, 17 Feb 2019 (-11m)11:54, 17 Feb 2019 (-11m)-750
4JASIDIH JN12:1012:1212:23, 17 Feb 2019 (-13m)12:25, 17 Feb 2019 (-13m)-721
5JHAJHA13:1213:1713:02, 17 Feb 2019 (+10m)13:17, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)-677
6KIUL JN13:5614:0013:56, 17 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:00, 17 Feb 2019 (ETD)-623
7MOKAMEH JN14:2914:3115:02, 17 Feb 2019 (-33m)15:04, 17 Feb 2019 (-33m)-589
8PATNA SAHEB15:2415:2616:00, 17 Feb 2019 (-36m)16:04, 17 Feb 2019 (-38m)-510
9PATNA JN16:0016:1016:20, 17 Feb 2019 (-20m)16:30, 17 Feb 2019 (-20m)-500
10PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.19:2919:4419:19, 17 Feb 2019 (+10m)19:44, 17 Feb 2019 (RT)-290
11VARANASI JN20:3020:4020:50, 17 Feb 2019 (-20m)21:00, 17 Feb 2019 (-20m)-271
12SULTANPUR22:4622:4823:18, 17 Feb 2019 (-32m)23:20, 17 Feb 2019 (-32m)-127
-UTRAHTIA01:14, 18 Feb 2019 (RT)ETD

0

13LUCKNOW02:4302:5302:43, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)02:53, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)12
14BAREILLY06:1706:1906:17, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:19, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)247
15MORADABAD07:5007:5807:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:58, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)338
16NAJIBABAD JN09:3809:4009:38, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)436
17SAHARANPUR11:2011:3011:20, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:30, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)531
18AMBALA CANT JN12:4512:5012:45, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:50, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)612
19SIRHIND JN13:3113:3313:31, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:33, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)665
20LUDHIANA JN14:3214:4214:32, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:42, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)725
21JALANDHAR CITY15:4015:4515:40, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:45, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)782
22BEAS16:2016:2216:20, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)16:22, 18 Feb 2019 (ETD)819
23AMRITSAR JN17:20Destination17:20, 18 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination861
Updated at: 01:34, 18th February 2019 IST