train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination AJMER JN (AII) at 11:50, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA FORTSource05:05Source05:05, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-375
2IDGAH AGRA JN05:1505:1705:17, 19 Feb 2018 (-2m)05:19, 19 Feb 2018 (-2m)-374
3ACHHNERA JN05:4205:4405:45, 19 Feb 2018 (-3m)05:47, 19 Feb 2018 (-3m)-349
4BHARATPUR JN06:0606:0806:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)06:14, 19 Feb 2018 (-6m)-322
5NADBAI06:2806:3006:47, 19 Feb 2018 (-19m)06:49, 19 Feb 2018 (-19m)-293
6KHERLI06:4506:4707:07, 19 Feb 2018 (-22m)07:09, 19 Feb 2018 (-22m)-277
7MANDAWAR M RD07:0307:0507:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-21m)07:26, 19 Feb 2018 (-21m)-257
8BANDIKUI JN07:5007:5207:55, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)07:57, 19 Feb 2018 (-5m)-225
9DAUSA08:1208:1408:23, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)08:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)-196
10GETOR JAGATPURA08:5108:5309:01, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)09:03, 19 Feb 2018 (-10m)-145
11GANDHINAGAR JPR09:1409:1609:11, 19 Feb 2018 (+3m)09:18, 19 Feb 2018 (-2m)-140
12JAIPUR09:3009:4009:33, 19 Feb 2018 (-3m)09:52, 19 Feb 2018 (-12m)-135
13KISHANGARH10:5710:5911:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)11:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)-29
14AJMER JN11:50Destination11:50, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination