Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running early by 8 Minutes when it crossed MADAR JN (MDJN) at 11:31, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA FORTSource05:05Source05:05, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-368
2IDGAH AGRA JN05:1505:1705:15, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)05:19, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-366
3ACHHNERA JN05:4205:4405:40, 15 Aug 2018 (+2m)05:44, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-342
4BHARATPUR JN06:0606:0806:06, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)06:08, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-314
5NADBAI06:2806:3006:38, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)06:40, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)-286
6KHERLI06:4506:4706:56, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)06:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)-269
7MANDAWAR M RD07:0307:0507:16, 15 Aug 2018 (-13m)07:18, 15 Aug 2018 (-13m)-250
8BANDIKUI JN07:5007:5207:45, 15 Aug 2018 (+5m)07:52, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-217
9DAUSA08:1008:1208:17, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)08:19, 15 Aug 2018 (-7m)-188
10GETOR JAGATPURA08:4608:4708:54, 15 Aug 2018 (-8m)08:56, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)-138
11GANDHINAGAR JPR09:1309:1509:10, 15 Aug 2018 (+3m)09:17, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-133
12JAIPUR09:3009:4009:22, 15 Aug 2018 (+8m)09:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-127
13KISHANGARH10:5710:5911:12, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)11:14, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)-21
-MADAR JN11:3911:3911:31, 15 Aug 2018 (+8m)11:31, 15 Aug 2018 (+8m)
14AJMER JN11:50Destination11:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination7