Running Status of AF AII INTERC.. (12195) Origin Start Date 20/10/2018

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived JAIPUR (JP) at 09:30, 20 Oct 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA FORTSource05:05Source05:05, 20 Oct 2018 (RT)-241
2IDGAH AGRA JN05:1505:1705:17, 20 Oct 2018 (-2m)05:19, 20 Oct 2018 (-2m)-239
3ACHHNERA JN05:4205:4405:42, 20 Oct 2018 (RT)05:44, 20 Oct 2018 (RT)-215
4BHARATPUR JN06:0606:0806:12, 20 Oct 2018 (-6m)06:14, 20 Oct 2018 (-6m)-187
5NADBAI06:2806:3006:44, 20 Oct 2018 (-16m)06:46, 20 Oct 2018 (-16m)-159
6KHERLI06:4506:4707:02, 20 Oct 2018 (-17m)07:04, 20 Oct 2018 (-17m)-142
7MANDAWAR M RD07:0307:0507:20, 20 Oct 2018 (-17m)07:22, 20 Oct 2018 (-17m)-123
8BANDIKUI JN07:5007:5207:49, 20 Oct 2018 (+1m)07:55, 20 Oct 2018 (-3m)-90
9DAUSA08:1008:1208:18, 20 Oct 2018 (-8m)08:20, 20 Oct 2018 (-8m)-61
10GETOR JAGATPURA08:4608:4708:58, 20 Oct 2018 (-12m)09:00, 20 Oct 2018 (-13m)-11
11GANDHINAGAR JPR09:1309:1509:10, 20 Oct 2018 (+3m)09:22, 20 Oct 2018 (-7m)-6
12JAIPUR09:3009:4009:30, 20 Oct 2018 (RT)09:40, 20 Oct 2018 (ETD)
13NARAINA10:3010:3110:30, 20 Oct 2018 (ETA)10:31, 20 Oct 2018 (ETD)65
14KISHANGARH10:5710:5910:57, 20 Oct 2018 (ETA)10:59, 20 Oct 2018 (ETD)106
15AJMER JN11:50Destination11:50, 20 Oct 2018 (ETA)Destination134
 Updated at: 09:51, 20th October 2018 IST