Live Running Status of Train 12195 - AF AII INTERCITY - Today

AGRA FORT - AJMER JN
Train Departed from BHANWSA
Last Update: 12 Dec 2019 11:05
Station Date Arr / Dep Status
Agra Fort Day 1 12-Dec 00:00 05:05 Right Time
Idgah Agra Junction Day 1 12-Dec 05:23 05:19 Delayed by 6 min
Achhnera Junction Day 1 12-Dec 05:39 05:46 Right Time
Bharatpur Junction Day 1 12-Dec 06:04 06:10 Right Time
Nadbai Day 1 12-Dec 06:35 06:34 Delayed by 5 min
Kheril Day 1 12-Dec 06:47 06:51 Right Time
Mandawar Mahwa Road Day 1 12-Dec 07:03 07:07 Right Time
Bandikui Junction Day 1 12-Dec 07:44 07:54 Right Time
Dausa Day 1 12-Dec 08:12 08:15 Delayed by 2 min
Getor Jagatpura Day 1 12-Dec 08:48 08:53 Delayed by 3 min
Jaipur Gandhinagar Day 1 12-Dec 09:07 09:12 Right Time
Jaipur Junction Day 1 12-Dec 09:31 09:47 Right Time
BHANWSA Day 1 12-Dec 10:41 10:41 Delayed by 19 min
Kishangarh Day 1 12-Dec 11:40 11:40 Delayed by 42 min
Ajmer Junction Day 1 12-Dec 12:05 00:00 Delayed by 15 min