Running Status of DAYODAI EXPRESS (12181) Origin Start Date 24-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived JAIPUR (JP) at 11:27, 25 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1JABALPURSource20:25Source20:31, 24 Mar 2019 (-6m)-888
2SIHORA ROAD20:5320:5521:06, 24 Mar 2019 (-13m)21:08, 24 Mar 2019 (-13m)-850
3KATNI MURWARA21:5021:5521:53, 24 Mar 2019 (-3m)21:59, 24 Mar 2019 (-4m)-797
4DAMOH23:2023:2523:24, 24 Mar 2019 (-4m)23:50, 24 Mar 2019 (-25m)-687
5SAUGOR00:2500:3000:53, 25 Mar 2019 (-28m)01:10, 25 Mar 2019 (-40m)-610
6MALKHERI01:2801:3002:04, 25 Mar 2019 (-36m)02:12, 25 Mar 2019 (-42m)-539
7MUNGAOLI02:3102:3302:58, 25 Mar 2019 (-27m)03:02, 25 Mar 2019 (-29m)-513
8ASHOK NAGAR03:1103:1303:42, 25 Mar 2019 (-31m)03:44, 25 Mar 2019 (-31m)-467
9GUNA04:1504:2004:17, 25 Mar 2019 (-2m)04:28, 25 Mar 2019 (-8m)-423
10RUTHIYAI04:4004:4504:48, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)04:55, 25 Mar 2019 (-10m)-403
11CHHABRA GUGOR05:2305:2505:24, 25 Mar 2019 (-1m)05:25, 25 Mar 2019 (RT)-364
12ATRU05:4705:4805:50, 25 Mar 2019 (-3m)05:52, 25 Mar 2019 (-4m)-334
13BARAN06:0506:0706:18, 25 Mar 2019 (-13m)06:20, 25 Mar 2019 (-13m)-305
14ANTAH06:2506:2606:40, 25 Mar 2019 (-15m)06:41, 25 Mar 2019 (-15m)-283
15KOTA JN07:3007:4007:23, 25 Mar 2019 (+7m)07:49, 25 Mar 2019 (-9m)-239
16INDARGARH08:4408:4508:49, 25 Mar 2019 (-5m)08:50, 25 Mar 2019 (-5m)-167
17SAWAI MADHOPUR09:2009:4009:19, 25 Mar 2019 (+1m)09:40, 25 Mar 2019 (RT)-131
18CHAUTH KA BRWRA09:5509:5709:59, 25 Mar 2019 (-4m)10:00, 25 Mar 2019 (-3m)-109
19BANSTHALI NIWAI10:3110:3310:32, 25 Mar 2019 (-1m)10:34, 25 Mar 2019 (-1m)-65
20DURGAPURA11:1311:1411:16, 25 Mar 2019 (-3m)11:19, 25 Mar 2019 (-5m)-7
21JAIPUR11:5012:0011:27, 25 Mar 2019 (+23m)12:00, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

22PHULERA JN12:4512:4712:45, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:47, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)55
23KISHANGARH13:2613:2813:26, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:28, 25 Mar 2019 (ETD)110
24AJMER14:20Destination14:20, 25 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination135
Updated at: 11:44, 25th March 2019 IST