Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 2:55 Hours when it arrived KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) at 13:05, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA FORTSource05:45Source07:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:40h)-253
2YAMUNA BDG AGRA05:5605:5807:36, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:40h)07:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:41h)-251
3TUNDLA JN06:4306:4508:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:45h)08:33, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:48h)-230
4FIROZABAD07:0007:0108:53, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:53h)08:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-1:53h)-214
5SHIKOHABAD JN07:1707:1809:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:11h)09:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:12h)-194
6ETAWAH07:5407:5510:22, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:28h)10:24, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:29h)-139
7BHARTHANA08:1008:1110:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:29h)10:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:29h)-119
8PHAPHUND08:3708:3811:07, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:30h)11:08, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:30h)-82
9JHINJHAK08:5408:5511:24, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:30h)11:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:30h)-62
10RURA09:1009:1111:41, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:31h)11:42, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:31h)-43
11PANKI09:3409:3512:42, 19 Aug 2018 (-3:08h)12:44, 19 Aug 2018 (-3:09h)-10
12GOODS MARSHALLING YARD09:5510:0012:58, 18 Aug 2018 (-3:03h)12:58, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:58h)-1
13KANPUR CENTRAL10:1010:1513:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:55h)13:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
14UNNAO JN10:3610:3813:27, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
15LUCKNOW NE11:40Destination14:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination74