train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 46 Minutes when it crossed JHINJHAK (JJK) at 09:43, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource05:50Source05:50, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-196
2RAJA KI MANDI06:0006:0106:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)06:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-193
3TUNDLA JN06:5306:5507:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)07:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-168
4FIROZABAD07:0807:0907:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)07:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-152
5SHIKOHABAD JN07:2407:2507:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)07:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-132
6ETAWAH07:5908:0008:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-76
7BHARTHANA08:1508:1608:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)08:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)-56
8PHAPHUND08:4108:4209:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)09:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)-20
9JHINJHAK08:5608:5709:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)09:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)
10RURA09:1209:1309:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
11PANKI09:3509:3610:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
12KANPUR CENTRAL10:1510:2010:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
13UNNAO JN10:4210:4411:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
14LUCKNOW NE11:45Destination12:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination136