Running Status of LTT BSB SUP EXP (12167) Origin Start Date 16-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived VARANASI JN (BSB) at 03:35, 17 Jun 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1LOKMANYATILAKSource00:35Source00:35, 16 Jun 2019 (RT)-1494
2KALYAN JN01:2501:2801:25, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:28, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)-1457
3IGATPURI03:2503:3003:29, 16 Jun 2019 (-4m)03:40, 16 Jun 2019 (-10m)-1373
4NASIK ROAD04:1704:2204:24, 16 Jun 2019 (-7m)04:27, 16 Jun 2019 (-5m)-1323
5BHUSAVAL JN07:3507:4007:47, 16 Jun 2019 (-12m)07:58, 16 Jun 2019 (-18m)-1066
6KHANDWA10:1010:1510:04, 16 Jun 2019 (+6m)10:15, 16 Jun 2019 (RT)-942
7ITARSI JN13:0013:1013:03, 16 Jun 2019 (-3m)13:14, 16 Jun 2019 (-4m)-759
8JABALPUR16:4016:5016:36, 16 Jun 2019 (+4m)16:55, 16 Jun 2019 (-5m)-514
9KATNI18:1018:1518:13, 16 Jun 2019 (-3m)18:38, 16 Jun 2019 (-23m)-423
10SATNA19:5920:0920:22, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:32, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)-324
11MANIKPUR JN22:0822:1021:46, 16 Jun 2019 (+22m)22:12, 16 Jun 2019 (-2m)-246
12ALLAHABD CHHEOKI23:3523:4023:55, 16 Jun 2019 (-20m)00:40, 17 Jun 2019 (-1:00h)-155
13VARANASI JN03:4503:5503:35, 17 Jun 2019 (+10m)03:55, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)

0

14MANDUADIH04:35Destination04:35, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination4
Updated at: 03:53, 17th June 2019 IST