train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRAVATISource17:45Source17:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2CHANDUR18:3318:3418:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)38
3DHAMANGAON18:5018:5218:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:52, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)55
4PULGAON JN19:0819:1019:08, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)75
5WARDHA JN19:3319:3619:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:36, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)105
6SINDI20:2720:2820:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)137
7NAGPUR21:2021:3021:20, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)183
8KATOL22:1022:1222:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:12, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)244
9NARKHER22:3022:3222:30, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:32, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)269
10PANDHURNA22:4822:5022:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)287
11AMLA JN23:5423:5623:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:56, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)351
12BETUL00:1500:1700:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)374
13ITARSI JN02:3502:4502:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)02:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)480
14SOHAGPUR03:3303:3503:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)530
15PIPARIYA03:4803:5003:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)03:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)548
16GADARWARA04:2804:3004:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)597
17KARELI04:4804:5004:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)04:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)626
18NARSINGHPUR04:5805:0004:58, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)642
19SHRIDHAM05:4305:4505:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)672
20MADAN MAHAL06:2806:3006:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)722
21JABALPUR06:55Destination06:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination726