Running Status of DECCAN QUEEN (12124) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ TERMINUS (CSMT) at 10:25, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PUNE JNSource07:15Source07:15, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-138
2LONAVALA08:1108:1308:03, 17 Jan 2019 (+8m)08:11, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-74
3KHANDALA08:1908:2008:18, 17 Jan 2019 (+1m)08:20, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)-70
4MONKEY HILL08:2608:2708:28, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)08:30, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)-65
5NAGNATH CABIN08:3308:3408:36, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:37, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-60
6THAKURVADI08:3608:3708:41, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)08:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-6m)-59
-KALYAN JN09:3009:3009:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)09:32, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)
7DADAR10:0810:1010:10, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:12, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)45
8CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ TERMINUS10:25Destination10:25, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination54
 Updated at: 15:43, 20th January 2019 IST