Running Status of NDLS JANSHATA.. (12056) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived GHAZIABAD (GZB) at 10:20, 20 Jul 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DEHRADUNSource05:00Source05:00, 20 Jul 2019 (RT)-279
2HARIDWAR JN06:2506:3006:25, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:30, 20 Jul 2019 (ETD)-227
3ROORKEE07:1307:1507:13, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:31, 20 Jul 2019 (-16m)-186
4TAPRI07:5407:5608:10, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:02, 20 Jul 2019 (-6m)-154
5DEOBAND08:1608:1808:22, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:30, 20 Jul 2019 (-12m)-126
6MUZAFFARNAGAR08:3608:3808:48, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:50, 20 Jul 2019 (ETD)-103
7MEERUT CITY09:2409:2609:26, 20 Jul 2019 (-2m)09:28, 20 Jul 2019 (-2m)-47
8GHAZIABAD10:2810:3010:28, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:30, 20 Jul 2019 (ETD)

0

9TILAK BRIDGE10:5310:54DIVERTEDDIVERTED23
10NEW DELHI11:15Destination11:15, 20 Jul 2019 (ETA)Destination26
Updated at: 10:22, 20th July 2019 IST